m (lk fix) |
m (fixed links, + a few more) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
* [[Nikita Ager]] as [[Rajiin]] |
* [[Nikita Ager]] as [[Rajiin]] |
||
* [[Jack Alsted]] as [[Unnamed Xindi#Xindi-Arboreal #2|Xindi-Arboreal #2]] |
* [[Jack Alsted]] as [[Unnamed Xindi#Xindi-Arboreal #2|Xindi-Arboreal #2]] |
||
− | * [[Nathan Anderson]] as [[N. Kemper]] |
+ | * [[Nathan Anderson]] as [[Sergeant]] [[N. Kemper]] |
* [[David Andrews]] as [[Lorian]] |
* [[David Andrews]] as [[Lorian]] |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
==H== |
==H== |
||
* [[Glen Hambly]] as [[Kumari personnel#Bridge Officer #2|Andorian bridge officer #2]] (uncredited) |
* [[Glen Hambly]] as [[Kumari personnel#Bridge Officer #2|Andorian bridge officer #2]] (uncredited) |
||
− | * [[Ryan Honey]] as [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel| |
+ | * [[Ryan Honey]] as a [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel#Security Crewman 1|security crewman]] |
* [[Matt Huhn]] as [[Triannon]] |
* [[Matt Huhn]] as [[Triannon]] |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
==L== |
==L== |
||
− | * [[Ken Lally]] as [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel#Security |
+ | * [[Ken Lally]] as a [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel#Security Crewman 2|Security crewman]] |
* [[Steve Larson]] as [[Zjod]] |
* [[Steve Larson]] as [[Zjod]] |
||
* [[Eric Lemler]] as [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel|Helm crewman]] ({{ENT|The Council}}) |
* [[Eric Lemler]] as [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel|Helm crewman]] ({{ENT|The Council}}) |
||
* [[Tess Lina]] as [[Karyn Archer]] |
* [[Tess Lina]] as [[Karyn Archer]] |
||
* [[Richard Lineback]] as [[Kessick]] |
* [[Richard Lineback]] as [[Kessick]] |
||
+ | * [[Ricky Lomax]] as [[MACO]] [[W. Woods]] (uncredited) |
||
==M== |
==M== |
||
Line 102: | Line 103: | ||
* [[Mary Mara]] as [[Sphere Builders#Sphere Builder Presage|Sphere Builder Presage]] |
* [[Mary Mara]] as [[Sphere Builders#Sphere Builder Presage|Sphere Builder Presage]] |
||
* [[Billy Mayo]] as [[United States law enforcement personnel#Police Officer #1 (Detroit)|Police officer #1]] |
* [[Billy Mayo]] as [[United States law enforcement personnel#Police Officer #1 (Detroit)|Police officer #1]] |
||
− | * [[Sean McGowan]] as [[F. Hawkins]] |
+ | * [[Sean McGowan]] as [[Corporal]] [[F. Hawkins]] |
* [[Stephen McHattie]] as [[Unnamed humanoids (22nd century)#Alien Foreman|Alien foreman]] |
* [[Stephen McHattie]] as [[Unnamed humanoids (22nd century)#Alien Foreman|Alien foreman]] |
||
* [[Cliff McLaughlin]] as [[Unnamed Humans (22nd century)#North Star cowboy|cowboy]] |
* [[Cliff McLaughlin]] as [[Unnamed Humans (22nd century)#North Star cowboy|cowboy]] |
||
* [[Troy Mittleider]] as [[Palmer (MACO)|Palmer]] |
* [[Troy Mittleider]] as [[Palmer (MACO)|Palmer]] |
||
− | * [[Tom Morga]] as |
+ | * [[Tom Morga]] as: |
+ | ** [[Unnamed Xindi#Xindi-Reptilian Guard|Xindi-Reptilian guard]] |
||
+ | ** [[Unnamed Osaarians#Osaarian marauder 1|Osaarian marauder]] |
||
* [[Dorenda Moore]] as: |
* [[Dorenda Moore]] as: |
||
** [[S. Money]] |
** [[S. Money]] |
||
Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
* [[Paul Rae]] as [[Unnamed Humans (22nd century)#North Star bartender|bartender]] |
* [[Paul Rae]] as [[Unnamed Humans (22nd century)#North Star bartender|bartender]] |
||
* [[Brett Rickaby]] as [[Yerdrin Lek]] |
* [[Brett Rickaby]] as [[Yerdrin Lek]] |
||
− | * [[Julia Rose]] as [[McKenzie]] |
+ | * [[Julia Rose]] as [[Corporal]] [[McKenzie]] |
* [[Robert Rusler]] as [[Orgoth]] |
* [[Robert Rusler]] as [[Orgoth]] |
||
Line 140: | Line 143: | ||
* [[Tom Schanley]] as [[Greer]] |
* [[Tom Schanley]] as [[Greer]] |
||
* [[Tayler Sheridan]] as [[Jareb]] |
* [[Tayler Sheridan]] as [[Jareb]] |
||
+ | * [[Paul Sklar]] as [[MACO]] [[R. Richards]] (uncredited) |
||
* [[Tucker Smallwood]] as the [[Unnamed Xindi#Xindi-Primate Councilor|Xindi-Primate councilor]] |
* [[Tucker Smallwood]] as the [[Unnamed Xindi#Xindi-Primate Councilor|Xindi-Primate councilor]] |
||
* [[Maury Sterling]] as [[Tarquin]] |
* [[Maury Sterling]] as [[Tarquin]] |
||
Line 161: | Line 165: | ||
** [[B. Moreno]] |
** [[B. Moreno]] |
||
** [[Nash]] |
** [[Nash]] |
||
− | ** [[R. Richards]] |
||
** [[R. Ryan]] |
** [[R. Ryan]] |
||
− | ** [[W. Woods]] |
||
** [[Unnamed Xindi|Xindi-Primate]] ({{ENT|Stratagem}}) |
** [[Unnamed Xindi|Xindi-Primate]] ({{ENT|Stratagem}}) |
||
Line 173: | Line 175: | ||
* [[Dan Warner]] as [[United States law enforcement personnel#Police Officer #2 (Detroit)|Police officer #2]] |
* [[Dan Warner]] as [[United States law enforcement personnel#Police Officer #2 (Detroit)|Police officer #2]] |
||
* [[Mike Watson]] as [[Skagarans#Skagaran male|Skagaran male]] |
* [[Mike Watson]] as [[Skagarans#Skagaran male|Skagaran male]] |
||
− | * [[Kenneth A. White]] as [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel#Engineering Crewman|Engineering crewman]] |
+ | * [[Kenneth A. White]] as an [[Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel#Engineering Crewman|Engineering crewman]] |
* [[Windy]] as [[Porthos]] |
* [[Windy]] as [[Porthos]] |
||
* [[Brian J. Williams]] as [[List of Tret's species#Decon Agent #1|Decon Agent #1]] |
* [[Brian J. Williams]] as [[List of Tret's species#Decon Agent #1|Decon Agent #1]] |
Revision as of 20:26, 26 October 2007
Template:Realworld
Star Trek performers by series |
---|
The Original Series • The Animated Series • Films • The Next Generation • Deep Space Nine • Voyager • Enterprise • Discovery • Short Treks • Picard • Lower Decks • Prodigy • Strange New Worlds • Starfleet Academy |
Star Trek: Enterprise Season 3.
Table of Contents 0-9 • A • B • C • D • E • F • G • H • I • J • K • L • M • N • O • P • Q • R • S • T • U • V • W • X • Y • Z |
A
- Nikita Ager as Rajiin
- Jack Alsted as Xindi-Arboreal #2
- Nathan Anderson as Sergeant N. Kemper
- David Andrews as Lorian
B
- Scott Bakula as Jonathan Archer
- Jon Baron as Yral
- Craig Baxley, Jr. as Decon Agent #2 (uncredited)
- Emily Bergl as Bethany
- Casey Biggs as Illyrian captain
- John Billingsley as Phlox
- Jolene Blalock as T'Pol
- J. Paul Boehmer as SS Untersturmführer
- Andrew Borba as Xindi-Reptilian lieutenant
- Philip Boyd as Com officer
- Breezy as Porthos
- Molly Brink as Talas
- Gary Bristow as stablehand
- Kipleigh Brown as Jane Taylor
- Solomon Burke, Jr. as Billy (uncredited)
C
- John Carradine as Giacomo (archive footage, uncredited)
- Michael Childers as Lawrence Strode
- Jason Collins as MACO Soldier #1 (ENT: "Hatchery", uncredited)
- Jeffrey Combs as Shran
- Mark Correy as Alex (uncredited)
- John Cothran, Jr. as Gralik Durr
- Richard Anthony Crenna as Archer's guard (ENT: "Twilight")
- Roger Cross as Tret
- Steven Culp as J. Hayes
- Erin Cummings as Prostitute #2
D
- Vince Deadrick, Jr. as Engineer on fire (uncredited)
- Paul Dean as Xindi-Reptilian technician
- Kevin Derr as:
- Josette Di Carlo as Sphere Builder woman
- Josh Drennen as Thalen
- Donna DuPlantier as Georgia Tandy
- Tom Dupont as a cowboy
E
- John Eddins as Reptilian commander
- Jeff Eith as a cowboy
- Paul Eliopoulos as Crewman (ENT: "Hatchery")
- Tarik Ergin as Xindi-Insectoid councilor (stand-in for CGI)
F
- Kim Fitzgerald as Crewman (ENT: "Chosen Realm")
- Duncan K. Fraser as Walsh (uncredited)
- Chris Freeman as alien head guard
G
H
- Glen Hambly as Andorian bridge officer #2 (uncredited)
- Ryan Honey as a security crewman
- Matt Huhn as Triannon
J
- Glynis Johns as Jean (archive footage, uncredited)
K
- Danny Kaye as Hubert Hawkins (archive footage, uncredited)
- Dominic Keating as Malcolm Reed
- B.K. Kennelly as Alien merchant
- Maximillian Orion Kesmodel as Sim, age 4
- Daniel Dae Kim as Corporal Chang
- Steven Klein as Draysik
- Thomas Kopache as Sphere Builder test subject
- Zachary Krebs as Andorian bridge officer #1
L
- Ken Lally as a Security crewman
- Steve Larson as Zjod
- Eric Lemler as Helm crewman (ENT: "The Council")
- Tess Lina as Karyn Archer
- Richard Lineback as Kessick
- Ricky Lomax as MACO W. Woods (uncredited)
M
- Andrew MacBeth as E. Hamboyan
- Scott MacDonald as Dolim
- Seth MacFarlane as Rivers
- Mary Mara as Sphere Builder Presage
- Billy Mayo as Police officer #1
- Sean McGowan as Corporal F. Hawkins
- Stephen McHattie as Alien foreman
- Cliff McLaughlin as cowboy
- Troy Mittleider as Palmer
- Tom Morga as:
- Dorenda Moore as:
- S. Money
- Parson
- Jeffrey Dean Morgan as Damron
- Glenn Morshower as MacReady
- Anthony Montgomery as Travis Mayweather
- Bob Morrisey as Reptilian captain
N
- Mildred Natwick as Griselda (archive footage, uncredited)
O
- Conor O'Farrell as D'Jamat
- Randy Oglesby as Degra
- Leland Orser as Loomis
- Jimmy Ortega as Decon Agent #3 (uncredited)
P
- Linda Park as Hoshi Sato
- James Parks as Bennings
- Erin Price as Elizabeth Tucker (uncredited)
R
- Paul Rae as bartender
- Brett Rickaby as Yerdrin Lek
- Julia Rose as Corporal McKenzie
- Robert Rusler as Orgoth
S
- Alexandria M. Salling as Taliyah
- Marco Sanchez as M. Romero
- Tom Schanley as Greer
- Tayler Sheridan as Jareb
- Paul Sklar as MACO R. Richards (uncredited)
- Tucker Smallwood as the Xindi-Primate councilor
- Maury Sterling as Tarquin
- Lindsey Stoddart as Indava
- Justin Sundquist as MACO Soldier #4 (ENT: "Hatchery", uncredited)
- Shane Sweet as Sim, age 17
T
- Bruce Thomas as Xindi-Reptilian soldier
- Noa Tishby as Amanda Cole
- Connor Trinneer as Charles Tucker III
- Steve Truitt as Crewman #1 (ENT: "E²")
- Tiffany Turner as body double for Jolene Blalock (ENT: "E²") (uncredited)
U
V
W
- Gregory Wagrowski as Ceris
- Dan Warner as Police officer #2
- Mike Watson as Skagaran male
- Kenneth A. White as an Engineering crewman
- Windy as Porthos
- Brian J. Williams as Decon Agent #1
- Ruth Williamson as Sphere Builder Primary
- Matt Winston as Daniels
- Sam Witwer as Xindi-Arboreal #3
- Rick Worthy as Jannar
Y
- Dell Yount as B'Rat Ud
- David Youse as Nalbis
Z
Previous season: ENT Season 2 performers |
Star Trek: Enterprise Performers |
Next season: ENT Season 4 performers |