Template:Realworld This is an alphabetical list of performers who appeared as, or lent voice to, characters in Star Trek-related games.
Table of Contents 0-9 • A • B • C • D • E • F • G • H • I • J • K • L • M • N • O • P • Q • R • S • T • U • V • W • X • Y • Z |
A
Jamie Alcroft
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War Weapons Officer / Freighter Captain 2 / Altair Star Captain / Soorex (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ken Allen
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation - special thanks
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Captain Luke Rayner (voice) / Producer
- Template:IMDb-link
Susan Allenback
- Star Trek: Conquest as Vorta Personnel (voice)
- Star Trek: Legacy as various crew voices
- Template:IMDb-link
George Almond
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites - Special Effects / Costumer
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Elasi Crewman #1 / Elasi Crewman #2 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
B
C.B.
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Etherian Leader (voice)
- Star Trek: Invasion as Borg (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Dee Bradley Baker
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Romulan Officer #2 / Additional Voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jeff Baker
- Star Trek: Legacy as Captain Radonovich / USS Scott Captain / Romulan / Borg (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Leigh Allyn Baker
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Ensign Juliet Jurot (voice)
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Crewman Juliet Jurot (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
George Ball
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Klingon Officer #1 / Additional Voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Robert V. Barron
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Brother Stephen (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
- Barron (1932-2000) passed away in 2000 from cancer.
Charles Bartlett
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Borg Collective Voice #1 (voice)
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Catherine Battistone
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Narrator (voice)
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Narrator (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Matthew Bell
- Template:IMDb-link
Thomas E. Benkert
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Star Trek Generations as Klingon / Romulan computer (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
- Template:IMDb-link
Jeff Bennett
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jamie Berger
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Suzy Berger
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Pentara (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Chuck Beyer
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Robin Brady (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Bari Biern
- Star Trek: Legacy as T'Uerell (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ivor Biggun
- Star Trek Generations as Engineer #2 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Sylvia Biller
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Gerhard / Babysitter / Pupil (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Roy Blumenfeld
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Iydia (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Kurt Bonzell
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Bajoran Prisoner
- Template:IMDb-link
David Booth
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Stamblyr (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Molly Brandenburg
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Frau Humperdink / Wolfgang / Pupil (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Perry Brown
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War Marine Commander / Vutwl' Tech Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jonathan Bryce
- Star Trek: Conquest as Federation Admiral #1 / Jem'Hadar Officer / Klingon Admiral #2 / Male Translator Voice (voice)
- Star Trek: Legacy as Captain Jameson / ENT Captain / TOS crew / Klingon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Joan Buddenhagen
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Seven of Nine aka Annika Hansen (pre-patch) / Borg Collective (pre-patch) (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Steve Bulen
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Eadric Kamend / Nielson (voice)
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Elasi Cereth / Lt. Ferris / Captain Patterson (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Corey Burton
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Orion Pirates (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Deborah Sale Butler
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Williams (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
C
James Calvert
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Michael Jaworski / Crewman / Klingon / Malon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
John Cann
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Guard #2 / Grinagog / Romulan (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Amanda Carrett
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Optimator Two (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Terrence 'T.C.' Carson
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Academy Engineer / Gorkon Allied Command / Starbase 2 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Megan Cavanagh
- Star Trek (video game) as Additional Voices
- Template:IMDb-link
Christal Chacon
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Darvi Zora
- Template:IMDb-link
June Chadwick
- Star Trek: Away Team as Doctor Sheila Thatcher (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
John Cho
- Star Trek (video game) as Hikaru Sulu
- Template:IMDb-link
Andrea Cirie
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger as Jani Tharen (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Cam Clarke
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War (voice)
- Star Trek: New Worlds (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Linda Clements
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Madia (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
George Clifton
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Dukret (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Nancy Cole
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Doctor Ana Benyt (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Douglas Coler
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Lieutenant Walker / Sundergard / Gormagon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jonathan David Cook
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Karen Cornwell
- Star Trek: The Game Show as Q sidekick
- Template:IMDb-link
Chris Cote
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as McNeal (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Christy Cotton
- Star Trek: Borg as a stunt Borg (uncredited)
- Template:IMDb-link
Mark Cromer
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Klingon Honor Guard (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jim Cummings
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Kestel / Kamath / Additional Voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
D
Leslie Danon
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Faith Gage
- Template:IMDb-link
David DeBoy
- Star Trek: Conquest as Federation Admiral #3 (voice)
- Star Trek: Legacy as Reggie / TOS Captain / Romulan (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Grey DeLisle
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War
- Template:IMDb-link
Barry Dennen
- Star Trek: Bridge Commander as Gul Oden / Capt. Terrik (voice)
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Adm. Ratok (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Charles Dennis
- Star Trek (video game) as Surok/Additional voices
- Template:IMDb-link
Erica Deonne
- Star Trek: Invasion as Wingmen (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Nicole Donery
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger as Ensign Desma Yarrow (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Brett Donowho
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Sturek
- Template:IMDb-link
Richard Doyle
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Bajoran Fanatic / Bajoran Officer Male / Obsidian Soldier / Rogon'Ogar (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael Clarke Duncan
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as opening movie Klingons (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Murphy Dunne
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Academy Security Officer / Freighter Captain 5 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
E
Greg Eagles
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Commander Jureth / Additional Voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Torlek (voice)
- Star Trek: New Worlds (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Shari Elliker
- Star Trek: Conquest as Federation Computer Voice / Romulan Admiral #2 (voice)
- Star Trek: Legacy as Subcommander Vorel / Romulan / TNG Captain / Medical Ship Crew / Starbase 61 crew / TOS Crew (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
F
Elena Fabri
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Joshua Fardon
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Jeff Nelson / Crewman / Imperial officer / Malon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ron Feinberg
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War Medical Officer / Wuhey / Federation Commander 1 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Wally Fields
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jodie Fisher
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Telepath
- Template:IMDb-link
Peter Flanders
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Frank Malan (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ty Ford
- Star Trek: Conquest as Romulan Admiral #3 (voice)
- Star Trek: Legacy as Commander Lo'Tal / Romulan / Klingon / ENT Captain / Borg / TOS crew (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Eddie Frierson
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Lt. Kyle / Lucas / Romulan (voice)
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Ens. Everts / Elasi Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
G
Robert Giedt
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as USS Enterprise deck reports (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Dan Gilvezan
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Christopher Gorham
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Ens. Sovak (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael Gough
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Chief Miles O'Brien / Obsidian Order Male / Bajoran Monk (voice)
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War Engineer, Battle station Commander (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Sean G. Griffin
- Star Trek: Bridge Commander as Capt. Wright / Cardassian Captain / Capt. Milus Verata (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ernie L. Guderjahn
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Guard #1 / Old man / Rackaback (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
H
C.H.
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Crewman (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Mike Hagerty
- Star Trek: Klingon as bartender (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jennifer Hale
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Federation Officer #1 / Additional Voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Orion Pirates (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Connie Hall
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Chan (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Charles Halpern
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Blake Hammond
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as K'Mpec
- Template:IMDb-link
Joseph Hardin
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Toracles Varo, Konovin (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jess Harnell
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Zachary Harris
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Klingon Warrior / Xono'Clan / Bajoran Monk (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
- Template:NCwiki
Tim Harrison
- Star Trek: Armada as additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Melora Harte
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Maria / Pupil / Console / Moll (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ted Hayden
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Nadol (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Carolyn Hennessy
- Star Trek: Bridge Commander as Capt. Eina Zeiss / Capt. Elizabeth Haley / Capt. Torenn (voice)
- Star Trek: Away Team as Aloram Vas (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Dave Henry
- Star Trek: Generations as Engineer #1 / Klingon computer / Romulan (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Renee Hewitt
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Duncan Hood
- Star Trek: Conquest as Cardassian Admiral #2 / Romulan Admiral #1 / Vorta Admiral #3 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
John Horan
- Star Trek: Armada II (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jim Hudson
- Star Trek: Armada as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Ali Humiston
- Star Trek: ConQuest Online (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Colin Hussey
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Avakar (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
I
Ravil Issyanov
- Star Trek: Away Team as Ivan Verov (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
J
David Jackson
- Star Trek: Conquest as Cardassian Admiral #1 / Cardassian Personnel / Vorta Admiral #2 (voice) (as David Jackson)
- Template:IMDb-link
Roger Jackson
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: New Worlds (voice)
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger as Scythians (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Rob Jacobsen
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Alien Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Nick Jamison
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Tom Jermain
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Cardassian Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Wes Johnson
- Star Trek: Conquest as Cardassian Officer / Federation Officer / Klingon Admiral #1 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
George Joyce
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Ferengi Computer / Romulan Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
K
Tom Kane
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as various voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Mark Keller
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger as Envoy Bannik (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Phil Keller
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Chancellor Daenub (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Linda Kenyon
- Star Trek: Legacy as Medical Ship First Officer / TOS Captain / Romulan / Borg (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Roger Kern
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Menao Sheme / Romulan (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Kelly Kidneigh
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Anne Trava / Shantur Tenek (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Peter Kluge
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as David Forrester (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Kathryn Klvana
- Star Trek: Legacy as Research Station Away Team / ENT crew / Borg / Medical Ship crew
- Template:IMDb-link
Lucija Kordic
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as USS Enterprise deck reports (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Anthony Korotko
- Star Trek: Invasion as Wingmen (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Steve Kramer
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as James Munroe / Azrah / Klingon aide (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Daamen Krall
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Borg Collective Voice #3 (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Thomas Horn / Marcai Mav
- Template:IMDb-link
Bill Krauss
- Star Trek Generations as Chodak computer / Chodak / Klingon enemy / Romulan centurion (voice)
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Brodneck (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Denice Kumagai
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as various voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Armada II as various voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Joyce Kurtz
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Ingrid / Computer (voice)
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as computer voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
L
Ron Lakis
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Cardassian Computer / Federation Base Commander (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Maurice LaMarche
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Orion Pirates (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Alexis ("Lex") Lang
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War First Officer / Hopogh Captain / Federation Commander 4
- Star Trek: Armada II as Additional Voices
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Ensign Jack Franklin
- Template:IMDb-link
Rodger LaRue
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Jacob McNeill
- Template:IMDb-link
Amanda Winn Lee
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Kleeya (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Nancy Linari
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Admiral Arai / Additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Terrell / Dejar / Obsidian Order Female / Bajoran Female (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
- NancyLinari.com - official site
David Lodge
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Academy Weapons Officer / Chang's Communications Officer / Wingman 1 / Povaq Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Shana Lynch
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Allison Morel
- Template:IMDb-link
Janice Lynde
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Anij (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
M
Anna Mac
- Star Trek: Invasion as Wingmen (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Marilyn MacDonald
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Tress MacNeille
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Kerrigan Mahan
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Lieutenant Stragey / Brother Chubb (voice)
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Mr. Jons / Gellert / Stambob (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Dave Mallow
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Ensign Kije (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael Mancuso
- Star Trek: Generations as Scientist (voice)
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Admiral Reddreck (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Cynthia Marcucci
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Ensign Tamara Butler (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Beau Marie
- Star Trek: Conquest as Klingon Admiral #3 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Fred Martin
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Federation Admiral / Federation Narrator (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Cameo Cara Martine
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Jessie Owens
- Template:IMDb-link
David McCharen
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Unseen Alien / Borg (voice)
- Star Trek: Invasion as Kam Jahtae Pilot / Borg (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Caitlin McClure
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael McConnohie
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Gellman / Savant / Soldier #1 (voice) / Voice Director / Casting Director
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Lt. Christensen / Commander Taraz (voice) / Casting Director/ Director
- Template:IMDb-link
Douglas O. McDonald
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Kalnor
- Template:IMDb-link
James McDonnell
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Romulan guard (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
David McGrath
- Star Trek: Generations - Art department artist
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Constable's Deputy (voice) / Art department artist
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael McKee
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Ferengi Lieutenant / Klingon Captain / Borg (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Joel McKinnon Miller
- Star Trek: Klingon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Geoff Meed
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Crewman Tom Odell and a Malon (voice)
Paul Mercier
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Federation officer #2 (voice) / additional voices
- Template:IMDb-link
Diane Michelle
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Lani Minella
- Star Trek: Generations as Amargosa computer / Arvada Computer / B'Etor / Cmdr. Tala / Henchman / Lursa (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Edie Mirman
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Boy / Pupil (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Paul Mogg
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation - Sound Director
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Klingon Honor Guard (voice)
- Star Trek: Generations as Romulan guard (voice)
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Ensign Nils Carlstrom (voice) / Composer / Sound Director / Sound Engineer
- Template:IMDb-link
Tyler Moore
- Star Trek: Armada as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Matt Prescott Morton
- Star Trek: Away Team as Wes Pulaski / Captain Jurai (voice)
- Star Trek: ConQuest Online (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Brian Mysliwy
- Star Trek: Armada II as Lt. Joe Carey (voice) / Game Designer
- Template:IMDb-link
N
Rich Nicholas
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Cardassian Commander / Cardassian Narrator (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
O
Pauline Olsen
- Star Trek: Generations as Starfleet Security
- Template:IMDb-link
Suzanne Onodera
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation - art department artist
- Star Trek: Generations as Chodak computer (voice) / art department artist
- Template:IMDb-link
Erol Otus
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Tyralak (voice)
- Star Trek: Generations - Production Designer / Art Department Artist
- Template:IMDb-link
Sean Owens
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Doctor Sial Griems / Romulan Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
- Template:IMDb-link
P
Joan Parker
- Star Trek: New Worlds (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Christina Parsa
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Maggie Horn
- Template:IMDb-link
Jerome Paterno
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as USS Enterprise deck reports (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Simon Pegg
- Star Trek (video game) as Montgomery Scott
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael G. Pender
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Soldier #2 / Guard / Rabe (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Richard Penn
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Borg (voice)
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Borg (voice)
- Star Trek: Invasion as Commander Cates / Borg (voice)
- Star Trek: Armada as additional voices (voice)
Joseph Pilato
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Emdervoss, Klingon Spokesperson (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Chris Pine
- Star Trek (video game) as James T. Kirk
- Template:IMDb-link
Simon Prescott
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Bivander Zane / Uhland / Tuskin (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jamieson Price
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as John Tarkinton / Marqa
- Template:IMDb-link
Phil Proctor
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War Helm Officer / Tako / Commander Roq (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Matthew Proschold
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Federation Commander / Romulan Commander (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Q
Zachary Quinto
- Star Trek (video game) as Spock
- Template:IMDb-link
R
Victor Raider-Wexler
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Romulan guard / Computer voice (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Sally Rainer
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as a Federation admiral (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Darren Raleigh
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Ensign Mosher (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
David Randolph
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Borg (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Borg Collective Voice #4 (voice)
- Star Trek: Armada II as Additional Voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Unseen Alien / Borg (voice)
- Star Trek: Invasion as Ensign Cooper / Borg (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Devon Raymond
- Star Trek: Away Team as Brexen Ijoula (voice)
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Ensign Alexandria Munro (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Noreen Reardon
- Star Trek: Armada as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Peter Renaday
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael Reynolds
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Alien Reptile / Ies Bredell (voice)
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Ies Bredell / Vizznr / Eckhart (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Stephanie Richards
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Francis Neill
- Template:IMDb-link
Kevin Michael Richardson
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War as Additional Voices
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Captain Benjamin Sisko (voice)
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Civil War Communications Officer / Garlock / Starbase 1 / Tholian Commaner / Tutorial Instructor (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command (voice)
- Star Trek: New Worlds (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Roland Rizzo
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Klingon Honor Guard (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Julianna Robinson
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Vanda M'Giia
- Template:IMDb-link
Madalyn Rofer
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Gretel/ Door (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Rino Romano
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Lieutenant Alexander Munro (voice)
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Ensign Alexander Munro (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Neil Ross
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Stemmons
- Star Trek: Armada II as Additional Voices
- Template:IMDb-link
Jason Rossilli
- Star Trek Generations as Romulan (voice) / Production Designer / Art department artist
- Template:IMDb-link
Mike Rosson
- Star Trek: Conquest as Cardassian Admiral #3 / Romulan Officer (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Murray Rubinstein
- Star Trek: Borg as Dr. Thaddeus Quint
- Template:IMDb-link
S
Zoe Saldana
- Star Trek (video game) as Nyota Uhura
- Template:IMDb-link
Brad Sanders
- Star Trek: Klingon as Academy Medical Officer / Freighter Captain 3 / Wingman 7 / Captain Ignatius Wright
- Template:IMDb-link
Rodney Saulsberry
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Klingon officer #2 (voice) / additional voices
- Template:IMDb-link
Joan Scheckel
- Star Trek: Klingon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Sylvie Schmid
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Star Trek Generations as Admiral / Female Klingon enemy / Romulan guard / Klingon voice (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Craig Sechler
- Star Trek: Conquest as Federation Admiral #2 / Klingon Officer / Vorta Admiral #1 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Heidi Shannon
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Orion Pirates (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael Sorich
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Ensign Bennie / Kallarax
- Template:IMDb-link
Tom Silberkleit
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Aelont (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Paul Silverman
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Tybok (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Patricia Skeriotis
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Jana Akton
- Template:IMDb-link
Guy Slater
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Ferengi Captain (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Sean Smith
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Academy Science Officer, Hodlytl Officer, Adel Radsek (voice)
Jeanne Sophia
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Lucana (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Doug Stone
- Star Trek: The Game Show as the Announcer
- Star Trek: Shattered Universe as additional voices
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Cicissa/Schiller/Jakesey (voices)
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Prelate Angiven/Tlaoxac (voices)
- Template:IMDb-link
Terrence Stone
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Lt. Buchert / Andrea Preax / Brother Roberts (voice)
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Vardaine assistant / Kapitan Hauptmann / Atrioli (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael E. Strickland
- Star Trek: Away Team as Sinjin Kirk / Federation Guard (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Tara Strong
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Orion Pirates (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
T
Courtenay Taylor
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Christopher Thomas
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Alshoff (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
CeCe Tsou
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Jasmine Lee
- Template:IMDb-link
Suzanne Turner
- Star Trek: Hidden Evil as Federation doctor (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
U
Karl Urban
- Star Trek (video game) as Dr. Leonard "Bones" McCoy
- Template:IMDb-link
V
Andy Valvur
- Star Trek: Generations as Klingon / Romulan / Romulan prisoner / Scientist (voice)
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Alien Narrator / Gatekeeper (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Mark VanGelder
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Ferengi Commander (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
John Vernon
- Star Trek: Klingon Academy as Academy Communications officer/ Federation Commander #2 (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Anna Vocino
- Star Trek (video game) as T'Mar
- Template:IMDb-link
Brian Vouglas
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Nachyl (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
W
Isabelle Wagner
- Star Trek (video game) as Enterprise Crew Member
- Template:IMDb-link
B.J. Ward
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Katarina Scott (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as Romulan officer #1 / additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command II - Empires at War (voice)
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Computer Voice / Obsidian Order Female / Starfleet Officer Female / Bajoran Nun (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
James M. Ward
- Star Trek: Armada II as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Andre Ware
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen as Bajoran Officer / Tugol'atan / Obsidian Soldier (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Chris Weeks
- Star Trek: Starfleet Academy as Alex Rotherot (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Kip Welch
- Star Trek Generations as Klingon (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Mary West
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger as Vedek Rasmus Selin (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Michael Jerome West
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Ky'Dra (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Terryn Westbrook
- Star Trek: Elite Force II as Crewman Sydney Stockman (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Lara Wheless
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Erin Whitcomb
- Star Trek Generations as Narrator (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Joseph White
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation - Sound Designer
- Star Trek Generations as Chodak controller / Soran's launcher (voice)
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Aramut (voice) / Composer / Sound Designer
- Template:IMDb-link
Madeleine Wild
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity as Morassian computer (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Gary Williams
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Thomas F. Wilson
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Crewman Rick Biessman (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Jeff Winkless
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Quetzelcoatl
- Template:IMDb-link
Neil Worden
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation as Cardassian Admiral / Romulan Lieutenant (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Tom Wyner
- Star Trek: 25th Anniversary as Harry Mudd / Cheever (voice)
- Star Trek: Judgment Rites as Commander Ellis (voice)
- Template:IMDb-link
Y
Dan Young
- Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Federation - writer / additional game designer
- Star Trek Generations as Klingon #2 / co-writer
- Template:IMDb-link
Anton Yelchin
- Star Trek (video game) as Pavel Chekov
- Template:IMDb-link
Z
Kris Zimmerman
- Star Trek: Elite Force II - voice director
- Star Trek: Armada II - voice director
- Star Trek: Starfleet Command III as additional voices (voice)
- Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen - voice recording director
- Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force as Crewman / Imperial Officer (voice) / voice-over director
- Template:IMDb-link
Trending pages
All items (433)
A
B
-
- Iris Bahr
- Kirk Baily
- Dee Bradley Baker
-
-
- Scott Bakula
-
-
-
-
- Charles Bazaldua
-
-
- Michael Bell
- Robert Beltran
-
-
-
-
- Victor Bevine
-
-
-
-
-
- J. Paul Boehmer
- Earl Boen
-
-
-
- Michael Braveheart
- Avery Brooks
-
- Kipleigh Brown
-
-
-
-
-
- LeVar Burton
- Jerome Butler
C
-
- William Campbell
-
- Clint Carmichael
-
- Christopher Carroll
-
-
-
-
- Brook Chalmers
- Mary Chieffo
- John Cho
- Charles S. Chun
-
-
-
-
- Tracee Lee Cocco
- Shannon Cochran
- Dennis Cockrum
-
-
- Jeffrey Combs
-
-
- Karen Cornwell
-
- John Cothran, Jr.
-
-
- John Cragen
-
- Denise Crosby
- Raymond Cruz
-
D
- Rod Damer
-
- Debbie David
- Roxann Dawson
- Anthony De Longis
-
- John de Lancie
- Jonathan Del Arco
-
- Charles Dennis
-
- Juliana Donald
-
-
-
- Christopher Doohan
- James Doohan
- Michael Dorn
- D.C. Douglas
-
-
-
-
-
E
F
G
H
-
- Martha Hackett
- Michael G. Hagerty
- Jennifer Hale
-
-
- Christopher Halsted
- Blake Hammond
-
-
- Jess Harnell
-
-
-
-
- Annette Helde
-
-
- Gregg Henry
- J.G. Hertzler
-
-
- James Horan
-
- Sherman Howard
-
-
- Craig Hurley
-
J